Never Forgotten Honor Flight

We fly our Veterans to see the Memorials that stand in their honor.

Serving 12 Counties in Northern Wisconsin
Wood, Portage, Marathon, Langlade, Lincoln, Taylor, Rusk, Barron, Oneida, Price, Vilas & Iron.

   

ABOUT US

 

SPONSORS

 

FLIGHT SCHEDULE

VETERAN WAITLIST

PAST FLIGHTS

2015 FIVE-YEAR REUNION

DONATE

 

APPLICATION

 

FAQS

NEWSROOM

HONOR A VETERAN

DIRECTORS

CONTACT US

Events

30 DAYS OF HONOR

Facebook

Honor Flight Network

 

Honor Flight Network

Proud member of the

Honor Flight Network

The following is the priority wait list of WWII, Korea and Vietnam Eras veterans as of 21 July, 2017.  WWII era vets fly 1st, Korean era 2nd and Vietnam era 3rd; with the top priority going to our TLC veterans (Their Last Chance, terminally ill)    The below veterans have all submitted a Veteran Application either on-line or via paper/US Mail service (see the "Application" page). These lists do NOT contain the names of veterans ALREADY SCHEDULED (see "Rosters" on Flight Schedule page)

 

   WE FLY 4 TIMES A YEAR: APRIL, MAY, SEPTEMBER & OCTOBER

                                  (Please see"Flight Schedule Page)

 

                We have averaged 92 veterans per flight.       

 

0 WWII era Veterans on the Wait list:

 

 

                  We have averaged 92 veterans per flight.   

 

3 Korea era Veterans on the Wait list:

Wait List # Last First City Branch
1 Willett Carl Lake Tomahawk Marines
2 Johnson Jr. Clarence Wausau Army
3 Soch Edward Newald Navy

 

 

 

 

 

  CLOSURE....GRATITUDE....RESPECT

 

 

   We have averaged 92 veterans on each flight

 

971 Vietnam era on the wait list (SORTED BY CITY BELOW)

 

Wait list # APPDATE Last First City BRANCH
499 9/2/2016 Adamski John Stevens Point Army
757 3/21/2017 Akerberg Sr. Larry Phillips Army
664 12/5/2016 Albright James Weston Navy
725 2/13/2017 Allan David Wausau Navy
747 3/13/2017 Allen David Ringle Marines
904 5/31/2017 Alpaugh George Stevens Point Army
663 12/4/2016 Alsleben Keith Arpin Navy
942 6/26/2017 Amenson Thomas Merrill Army
155 12/21/2015 Ament Warren Wausau Army
34 9/16/2015 Anderson Donald Cameron Navy
286 4/26/2016 Anderson Gene Wisconsin Rapids Navy
611 11/2/2016 Anderson Richard Mosinee Navy
954 7/3/2017 Anderson Dennis Stephenson Army
825 5/1/2017 Andres Thomas Wisconsin Rapids Army
526 9/20/2016 Andrich Kenneth Plover Army
288 4/26/2016 Anklam Larry Wausau Air Force
460 7/23/2016 Annis Todd Merrill Army
522 9/18/2016 Antoniewicz Robert Deerbrook Army
528 9/21/2016 Antoniewicz Eugene Waupaca Army
896 5/30/2017 Appell Roger Rhinelander Air Force
523 9/19/2016 Arneson Donald Tomahawk Navy
596 10/19/2016 Asbjornson Raymond Neshkoro Army
690 1/4/2017 Ashbrenner James Rhinelander Army
608 10/28/2016 Audorff LeRoy Cadott Navy
804 4/24/2017 Babl Thomas Ringle Army
592 10/18/2016 Bablitch Michael Stevens Point Air Force
195 1/21/2016 Bachman David Birnamwood Army
637 11/17/2016 Baehr Fred Withee Army
431 7/2/2016 Baginski Dennis Antigo Army
520 9/14/2016 Bahr Timmy Crandon Marines
7 7/2/2015 Bailey Timothy Antigo Marines
679 12/22/2016 Bailey James Port Wing Navy
482 8/24/2016 Baker Jerry Rhinelander Army
437 7/6/2016 Baker Jr. Clifford Hawkins Army
340 5/23/2016 Balk DuWayne Wausau Army
552 10/4/2016 Ballerstein Thomas Stratford Army
417 6/25/2016 Bant John Rib Mountain Army
716 1/30/2017 Bartelt Timothy Merrill Army
538 9/27/2016 Bartmann Robert Eagle River Army
419 6/26/2016 Barwick Wayne Stevens Point Army
464 7/27/2016 Baumgart Virgil Merrill Army
838 5/3/2017 Beaulieu Alfred Stevens Point
141 12/7/2015 Becker Arthur Athens Navy
686 12/30/2016 Behounek Kenneth Unity Air Force
69 10/15/2015 Bell Ronald Hewitt Navy
626 11/12/2016 Bellemare Ronald Medford Army
771 3/29/2017 Bell-Ghory Catherine Stevens Point Army
84 10/21/2015 Belongia William Rhinelander Navy
369 6/5/2016 Below Charles Antigo Navy
468 8/5/2016 Bengtson Ronald Medford Air Force
630 11/14/2016 Berg Darrell Plover Navy
373 6/7/2016 Bergman Fred Woodruff Air Force
96 10/28/2015 Berna Leo Hazelhurst Army
223 3/2/2016 Berna Henry Weston Navy
966 7/11/2017 Berna Robert Rhinelander Army
746 3/13/2017 Berndt Kenneth Wausau Army
31 9/5/2015 Berry Ronald Marshfield Army
521 9/16/2016 Beversdorf Richard Wittenberg Air Force
547 10/1/2016 Bey Donald Wisconsin Rapids Army
783 4/3/2017 Bieno Edward Stevens Point Army
259 4/14/2016 Biesel Frank Wausau Army
227 3/8/2016 Biesiada Henry Hamburg Army
438 7/9/2016 Billings James Stevens Point Army
584 10/16/2016 Birkel Paul Pewaukee Marines
776 4/1/2017 Bishop Paul Tomahawk Army
218 2/16/2016 Black Theron Harshaw Navy
1 5/22/2014 Bliven Randall Marshfield Navy
947 6/29/2017 Bloom Douglas Wausau Marines
149 12/15/2015 Boda David Lake Tomahawk Army
145 12/12/2015 Bogan Patrick Wausau Marines
794 4/14/2017 Bohn Stephen Port Edwards Marines
74 10/18/2015 Bondioli Gary Wisconsin Rapids Army
465 7/27/2016 Bondioli Alan Merrill Army
42 9/25/2015 Borchardt Joseph Edgar Air Force
720 2/5/2017 Borchardt James Edgar Navy
331 5/19/2016 Borenz Larry Red Granite Army
565 10/11/2016 Bormann Danny Medford Air Force
879 5/23/2017 Borski Ronald Amherst Marines
728 2/18/2017 Bostwick Kim Rothschild Air Force
81 10/20/2015 Botwinski Timothy Mosinee Navy
837 5/2/2017 Botwinski Thomas Wake Forest Navy
254 4/11/2016 Boyd III John Wausau Air Force
375 6/7/2016 Boyles Kenneth Wisconsin Rapids Navy
564 10/11/2016 Braatz Danny Wausau Army
212 2/10/2016 Bradley Richard Fenwood Navy
426 6/29/2016 Bralich Donald Nekoosa Army
272 4/19/2016 Brandl Leonard Milladore Marines
211 2/9/2016 Brandner Richard Ogema Marines
875 5/22/2017 Brandt David Weston Marines
342 5/23/2016 Bredemann Dennis Stratford Army
76 10/19/2015 Brenneka Edward Stratford Army
261 4/14/2016 Bricko Lyle Wausau Army
61 10/13/2015 Brill Micheal Withee Army
849 5/9/2017 Brinkmann Darrell Wausau Army
858 5/15/2017 Broeker John Weston Air Force
383 6/9/2016 Brown Allan Nekoosa Army
824 4/30/2017 Brown James Mosinee Air Force
132 11/23/2015 Bruckmoser Ludwig Three Lakes Navy
967 7/13/2017 Bruckschen Dennis Marshfield Navy
841 5/4/2017 Brumbaugh Gary Marshfield Navy
118 11/13/2015 Bruneau Jr Robert Hurley Navy
160 12/31/2015 Brunner Bruce Medford Army
715 1/27/2017 Brunner Bruce Medford Army
337 5/22/2016 Brux Dale Wisconsin Rapids Army
15 8/21/2015 Buck Raymond Merrill Air Force
926 6/14/2017 Budleski Dennis Schofield Army
927 6/14/2017 Budleski Donald Hatley Army
490 8/29/2016 Budnik Robert Mosinee Army
73 10/18/2015 Buehler Drew Wausau Air Force
273 4/19/2016 Buettner Gilbert Wausau Air Force
219 2/23/2016 Burggraf Paul Stratford Army
782 4/1/2017 Burke Thomas Edgar Army
898 5/30/2017 Burman Larry Eagle River Air Force
33 9/15/2015 Burr Gordon Hewitt Army
451 7/16/2016 Burt Lee Marshfield Army
859 5/16/2017 Butalla Alan Wausau Air Force
205 2/2/2016 Buza LeRoy Stevens Point Army
322 5/16/2016 Caelwaerts Wayne Pickerel Marines
802 4/24/2017 Cahill Joseph Plover Navy
760 3/22/2017 Calderaro Joseph Wausau Army
736 3/6/2017 Calvaresi William Hazelhurst Army
912 6/3/2017 Carmody James Clintonville Air Force
177 1/6/2016 Carroll David Schofield Navy
178 1/6/2016 Carroll Karolyn Schofield Navy
660 12/1/2016 Carter James Antigo Army
355 5/31/2016 Cermak Leonard Butternut Army
333 5/19/2016 Chase Richard Custer Army
370 6/6/2016 Chervenka Jr. Richard Antigo Army
641 11/18/2016 Childs Justin Rothschild Army
743 3/13/2017 Christensen Larry Nekoosa Marines
951 6/29/2017 Christian Gene Merrill Army
242 3/29/2016 Christiansen Wayne Wausau Marines
356 5/31/2016 Chrudimsky George Aniwa Army
250 4/8/2016 Cimarelli John Iron River Army
199 1/27/2016 Cirese Michael Arbor Vitae Navy
256 4/12/2016 Clark Robert Amherst Jct. Marines
450 7/15/2016 Clark Jimmy Minocqua Army
400 6/16/2016 Clark Jr. William Colby Marines
635 11/16/2016 Clendenning Thomas(1) Plainfield Navy
816 4/26/2017 Clendenning Thomas(2) Plover Marines
283 4/22/2016 Cline Larry Wausau Air Force
703 1/17/2017 Cline James Stevens Point Navy
103 11/2/2015 Clough William Stetsonville Army
104 11/3/2015 Clough Eugene Mosinee Army
110 11/5/2015 Clough Richard Rio Rico Air Force
130 11/22/2015 Cole John Park Falls Army
153 12/17/2015 Cole Kenneth Marathon Army
91 10/26/2015 Coley William Wisconsin Rapids Navy
821 4/27/2017 Colip Martin Weston Army
109 11/5/2015 Connell Charles Mosinee Air Force
694 1/7/2017 Cook Jonathan Eagle River Army
32 9/10/2015 Coombs Wesley Arbor Vitae Marines
882 5/24/2017 Cooney Richard Stevens Point Marines
423 6/28/2016 Cordts Kenley Tomahawk Army
119 11/13/2015 Cornelius Thomas Rhinelander Army
712 1/25/2017 Coss David Wisconsin Rapids Air Force
99 10/30/2015 Craft John Wausau Army
503 9/5/2016 Craig Richard Antigo Air Force
738 3/6/2017 Crandall Fred Arbor Vitae Army
623 11/11/2016 Crawley Leo Winchester Army
111 11/7/2015 Culbert Kenneth Athens Army
37 9/18/2015 Cypher Allen Stetsonville Navy
115 11/11/2015 Czarapata Sr. Donald St. Germain Air Force
774 4/1/2017 Dahlke Joseph Edgar Army
550 10/3/2016 Daniels James Marshfield Army
530 9/21/2016 Davis Sr Jay Wausau Army
267 4/15/2016 Day William Plover Army
502 9/5/2016 Day Patricia Rib Lake Navy
247 4/2/2016 De Bauche David Minocqua Marines
772 3/30/2017 De La Pena Estevan Deerbrook Army
338 5/22/2016 Decker Ronald Dorchester Army
710 1/25/2017 Dekarske John Wisconsin Rapids Army
387 6/10/2016 Delavan Theresa Wausau Army
22 8/25/2015 Demerath Thomas Antigo Navy
883 5/24/2017 Denzin Dennis Rothschild Army
661 12/1/2016 Denzine Robert Athens Army
836 5/2/2017 Derby Michael Wausau Army
228 3/10/2016 Derfus Ronald Marshfield Army
67 10/15/2015 Dering Rodney Wausau Navy
236 3/24/2016 Dering Gilbert Wausau Army
237 3/26/2016 Derks Larry Schofield Army
279 4/21/2016 Detert Richard Mosinee Navy
86 10/22/2015 Dicks Vernon Wisconsin Rapids Navy
108 11/5/2015 Diestelhorst Vernon Wausau Navy
221 3/1/2016 Dietze Bruce Medford Army
687 12/30/2016 Dirks Kenneth Tomahawk Army
446 7/14/2016 Dorn Sr. Rickie Merrill Army
97 10/29/2015 Dorwaldt John Neillsville Army
11 8/13/2015 Dow Robert Wisconsin Rapids Army
819 4/26/2017 Doxrude William Stevens Point Navy
432 7/2/2016 Drexler Carl Deerbrook Army
876 5/23/2017 Drexler Kenneth Marshfield Navy
348 5/26/2016 Duellman David Tomahawk Army
202 1/30/2016 Duffee Larry Eagle River Marines
576 10/13/2016 Dustan Ronald Wausau Army
934 6/18/2017 Dvorak Vernon Crandon Air Force
161 12/31/2015 Dye Donald Pittsville Army
469 8/8/2016 Ebeling Lawrence Arbor Vitae Army
737 3/6/2017 Ecklund Eric Stevens Point Army
970 7/18/2017 Edington Gordon Rhinelander Marines
447 7/14/2016 Ehlert Reuben Loyal Army
513 9/9/2016 Ehlert Richard Vesper Navy
366 6/4/2016 Eiche James Arbor Vitae Army
616 11/7/2016 Eichhorn John Wisconsin Rapids Army
315 5/12/2016 Eisner Ronald Rib Lake Army
411 6/22/2016 Elam David Antigo Army
517 9/12/2016 Eldridge Ronald Antigo Army
368 6/5/2016 Elford Sidney Wausau Army
481 8/24/2016 Ellis Joseph Medford Air Force
601 10/25/2016 Endru David Stanley Army
704 1/17/2017 Engel Perry Plover Air Force
235 3/23/2016 Esker Roger Weston Army
786 4/6/2017 Esker Gregory Rosholt Army
850 5/9/2017 Estrada Rudolfo Wausau Army
253 4/10/2016 Evans Roger Pelican Lake Army
531 9/22/2016 Ewert Ronald Tomahawk Air Force
788 4/7/2017 Faehling Kenneth Tigerton Army
455 7/20/2016 Fandrey Sr. Dale Hatley Navy
483 8/25/2016 Fanning Michael Eagle River Army
595 10/19/2016 Fecteau Barry Plover Army
343 5/23/2016 Felice Lawrence Wisconsin Rapids Air Force
600 10/24/2016 Ferch Steven Rhinelander Navy
75 10/19/2015 Ferk Stephen Wisconsin Rapids Army
93 10/27/2015 Fick Edward Deerbrook Army
306 5/10/2016 Filtz Robert Rosholt Army
40 9/25/2015 Fischer Merlin Marshfield Army
668 12/9/2016 Fischer Alan Park Falls Army
907 5/31/2017 Fischer Thomas Stratford Marines
929 6/14/2017 Fogarty Thomas Wisconsin Rapids Army
560 10/6/2016 Fonder James Antigo Army
296 5/2/2016 Fouts II Joseph Marshfield Army
43 9/26/2015 Framke Gary Edgar Navy
488 8/29/2016 Frankki Richard Medford Army
401 6/16/2016 Frazier Michael Phillips Navy
648 11/21/2016 Fredrick Walter Wausau Army
917 6/9/2017 Freese Eugene Fenwood Army
948 6/29/2017 Friedman Walter Wausau Marines
955 7/3/2017 Fritzel Daniel Wausau Army
390 6/11/2016 Froehlich Steven Wausau Army
263 4/14/2016 Frost Kenneth Wisconsin Rapids Army
470 8/8/2016 Fuhrman Edward Hazelhurst Army
493 8/30/2016 Furmanek Valerian Hatley Army
21 8/24/2015 Fust John Wausau Army
612 11/3/2016 Gaber Gregory Wisconsin Rapids Army
251 4/8/2016 Gallup Robert Iron River Air Force
799 4/23/2017 Gansch Ronald Wisconsin Rapids Army
496 8/31/2016 Garrity James Weston Coast Guard
574 10/13/2016 Garske Vernon Minocqua Air Force
619 11/8/2016 Garski Charles Wausau Navy
215 2/16/2016 Gauthier Charles Lac du Flambeau Marines
440 7/12/2016 Gauthier Dennis Boulder Jct. Army
652 11/26/2016 Gebert Ronald Dorchester Navy
265 4/15/2016 Geiger Gerald Antigo Navy
845 5/7/2017 Gengler Timothy Rhinelander Navy
489 8/29/2016 Gentile David Mercer Navy
908 6/1/2017 George Larry Eagle River Army
627 11/12/2016 Georgi Jr. Walter Mercer Army
735 3/4/2017 Geueke Peter Wausau Navy
823 4/29/2017 Gibson Michael Tomahawk Navy
269 4/16/2016 Gidlund Clifford Wausau Army
339 5/23/2016 Gierman William Prentice Army
618 11/7/2016 Gignac James Wisconsin Rapids Army
759 3/22/2017 Gilge Richard Rib Lake Army
121 11/14/2015 Giovanoni Joseph Wausau Army
229 3/11/2016 Glodowski Daniel Wausau Army
647 11/21/2016 Glomski John Lac du Flambeau Air Force
923 6/12/2017 Godfrey Bruce Catawba
965 7/10/2017 Goerg Theodore Medford Navy
756 3/20/2017 Goessl David Medford Navy
885 5/25/2017 Goessl John Tomahawk Air Force
631 11/14/2016 Goettl Tony Stanley Army
887 5/25/2017 Goetz Robert Birnamwood Army
705 1/18/2017 Gooch Thomas Wittenberg Marines
586 10/17/2016 Gordon Thomas Irma Air Force
321 5/16/2016 Gorman Jr. Clifford Kronenwetter Coast Guard
671 12/15/2016 Gorrilla John Presque Isle Navy
642 11/18/2016 Gorski Dennis Weston Navy
807 4/25/2017 Gorski Lawrence Mosinee Army
597 10/21/2016 Gosh John Plover Army
452 7/17/2016 Grabow Roger Minocqua Army
305 5/9/2016 Graf Walter Pittsville Army
541 9/28/2016 Graf John Tomahawk Army
667 12/9/2016 Greenberg Thomas Saint Germain Army
598 10/22/2016 Gregurich David Deerbrook Army
790 4/10/2017 Gresch William Antigo Army
359 5/31/2016 Groshek Norman Amherst Junction Army
615 11/7/2016 Grosman John Woodruff Army
872 5/22/2017 Grossbier Ralph Auburndale Army
527 9/20/2016 Grzesiak Garry Plover Army
174 1/6/2016 Guerrero Mario Wausau Army
304 5/9/2016 Gukich George Lac du Flambeau Marines
593 10/19/2016 Gully Gerald Boyd Air Force
656 11/29/2016 Guzman Leonard Mosinee Air Force
853 5/13/2017 Haaro Edward Weston Navy
617 11/7/2016 Haas Glenn Wausau Army
457 7/21/2016 Habeck Wayne Rhinelander Army
931 6/15/2017 Habeck Don Tomahawk Army
418 6/26/2016 Hagen Ronald Eagle River Army
699 1/13/2017 Hager Maurice Stratford Air Force
207 2/5/2016 Haggard James Iron River Air Force
918 6/10/2017 Hahn Rodney Merrillan Army
808 4/25/2017 Hall Gary Wausau Army
295 4/29/2016 Halverson Orville Stevens Point Army
781 4/1/2017 Halvorsen Dennis Edgar Army
90 10/26/2015 Hamann John Edgar Army
413 6/23/2016 Hamin Gregory Nekoosa Navy
326 5/18/2016 Hammerstad Olaf Stevens Point Navy
126 11/18/2015 Handrick Duane Marathon Marines
778 4/1/2017 Handrick Jason Edgar Army
953 6/30/2017 Hanmer Michael Iron River Navy
12 8/18/2015 Hannis Michael Pittsville Navy
691 1/4/2017 Hannis Michael Pittsville Navy
840 5/3/2017 Hardinger Allen Mercer Army
692 1/4/2017 Harms Kenneth Eagle River Army
292 4/26/2016 Harris Jr. Ernest Wausau Army
262 4/14/2016 Hartjes Clayton Wausau Army
524 9/19/2016 Hartjes Gary Junction City Army
721 2/10/2017 Harvey Theodore Catawba Air Force
435 7/5/2016 Havel David Rhinelander Army
730 2/21/2017 Hazelquist Richard Wausau Air Force
857 5/15/2017 Heideman Edward Friendship Army
150 12/15/2015 Heikkinen Peter Prentice Air Force
651 11/24/2016 Heil Richard Schofield Army
19 8/23/2015 Heilmann Michael Mosinee Coast Guard
334 5/19/2016 Heisler John Mosinee Air Force
922 6/12/2017 Heizler James Phillips Army
190 1/19/2016 Helms William Merrill Army
449 7/15/2016 Henke David Wisconsin Rapids Air Force
638 11/17/2016 Henke Dennis Withee Navy
920 6/11/2017 Henline Kurt Medford Air Force
559 10/6/2016 Herbig Phillip Rhinelander Marines
636 11/17/2016 Herington Larry Owen Army
395 6/13/2016 Herzberg Dennis Wisconsin Rapids Army
396 6/14/2016 Hilgers Harry Wisconsin Rapids Army
361 6/1/2016 Hinker Eugene Loyal Army
707 1/19/2017 Hintze Ron Wausau Air Force
454 7/20/2016 Hobbick Clement Wisconsin Rapids Army
839 5/3/2017 Hodgins Steven Cold Spring Army
347 5/25/2016 Hoffman Gerald Schofield Army
943 6/27/2017 Hoffman Ronald Tigerton Air Force
193 1/20/2016 Hofmann Karl Tomahawk Navy
676 12/22/2016 Hogfeldt Richard Port Wing Navy
442 7/12/2016 Holck George Marshfield Army
354 5/30/2016 Holcomb Gilbert Weston Army
674 12/20/2016 Holtman Randall Cadott Marines
613 11/3/2016 Holtz Robert Wisconsin Rapids Army
777 4/1/2017 Huebsch Michael Marathon Army
189 1/17/2016 Hurst Dennis Arbor Vitae Army
801 4/24/2017 Hussong Duane Wausau Army
257 4/12/2016 Iding Tim Tomahawk Navy
773 4/1/2017 Imhoff Henry Marathon Army
609 10/31/2016 Irwin Laurence Weston Army
731 2/22/2017 Iwen Roger Gleason Army
10 7/22/2015 Jackson Carey Rhinelander Air Force
309 5/10/2016 Jacobs Michael Wausau Navy
59 10/13/2015 Jacobsen Sr Theodore Pearson Army
285 4/25/2016 Jaecks David Wausau Navy
633 11/15/2016 Jaeger III Jerome Hazelhurst Navy
764 3/25/2017 Janisch Michael Merrill Army
765 3/25/2017 Janisch Dale Merrill Army
796 4/19/2017 Jatnieks Andrievs Rothschild Army
281 4/22/2016 Jauch John Wausau Army
56 10/9/2015 Jensen Gary Vesper Air Force
575 10/13/2016 Jensen Gerald Pittsville Navy
646 11/21/2016 Jensen Richard Wausau Army
416 6/24/2016 Jensen Jr Elmer Eagle River Army
658 11/30/2016 Jepson Terry Wisconsin Rapids Army
386 6/10/2016 Jeske Richard Merrill Army
106 11/4/2015 Jirovec John Merrill Army
557 10/5/2016 Jirschele John Wisconsin Rapdis Army
957 7/3/2017 Johanski Robert Pickerel Army
98 10/29/2015 Johnson William Withee Army
154 12/21/2015 Johnson Carl Iron River Army
185 1/12/2016 Johnson Ronald Sheldon Army
188 1/14/2016 Johnson Harold Sheldon Army
415 6/23/2016 Johnston Larry Wisconsin Rapids Army
131 11/22/2015 Jones Ronald Schofield Army
937 6/22/2017 Jones Dale Normal Army
60 10/13/2015 Jorgensen Stanley Medford Navy
555 10/5/2016 Jorgensen George Kronenwetter Navy
806 4/25/2017 Juedes Gerald Ringle Air Force
398 6/15/2016 Kaercher Ray Stevens Point Army
793 4/13/2017 Kane William Lac du Flambeau Marines
298 5/3/2016 Kant Werner Eagle River Army
36 9/18/2015 Kapfhamer Gary Medford Navy
319 5/16/2016 Karlen Michael Tomahawk Army
828 5/1/2017 Karow Dennis Merrill Navy
958 7/6/2017 Kasper Andrew Hatley Army
539 9/27/2016 Kataoka Jeffrey Pelican Lake Marines
780 4/1/2017 Kavajecz Andrew Edgar Army
328 5/18/2016 Kedrowski Nancy Hewitt Army
311 5/11/2016 Keene Christopher Wausau Navy
605 10/26/2016 Kersten Philip Wittenberg Army
767 3/27/2017 Kersten Dennis Tigerton Army
330 5/18/2016 Kettunen David Weston Navy
624 11/12/2016 Kilde Richard Eagle River Army
643 11/19/2016 Kilde Gerald Eau Claire Marines
200 1/27/2016 King Cliff Mosinee Air Force
406 6/20/2016 King Robert Plover Air Force
467 7/28/2016 King Sr. James Bancroft Army
46 9/29/2015 Kinney John Stevens Point Army
308 5/10/2016 Kittel Roger Wausau Army
614 11/7/2016 Kleinschmidt Donald Wausau Navy
684 12/27/2016 Klement Michael Bryant Army
935 6/18/2017 Klibowitz Kenneth Schofield Army
946 6/29/2017 Klinger James Wausau Army
408 6/21/2016 Kluwe Gary Antigo Army
956 7/3/2017 Kluwe Eugene Antigo Marines
85 10/22/2015 Knapp Steven Stratford Army
784 4/4/2017 Knapp Ronald Marshfield Navy
53 10/6/2015 Knoeck Richard Wausau Marines
585 10/16/2016 Knospe Philip Merrill Navy
740 3/7/2017 Knott Dennis Merrill Army
591 10/18/2016 Knudson William Marshfield Army
892 5/29/2017 Knudson Richard Wausau Army
367 6/5/2016 Knudtson James Marshfield Army
812 4/26/2017 Knuteson Walter Rudolph Army
5 4/27/2015 Koch Gary Wausau Army
6 4/27/2015 Koch Ruth Wausau Army
350 5/27/2016 Koch Charles Vesper Air Force
894 5/30/2017 Koch Gerald Merrill Army
201 1/29/2016 Kohl Lynn Merrill Army
349 5/26/2016 Kohn Eugene Stevens Point Army
797 4/21/2017 Kohn Roger Wausau Marines
169 1/4/2016 Konkol Melvin Kronenwetter Army
170 1/5/2016 Konkol Richard Hatley Army
429 6/29/2016 Konrardy David Marshfield Navy
456 7/21/2016 Konrardy Marvin Auburndale Air Force
789 4/8/2017 Konrardy Norbert Marshfield Army
29 9/3/2015 Koplitz Richard Wausau Army
749 3/14/2017 Koplitz Robert Rothschild Army
165 1/2/2016 Koppa Landelin Weston Army
166 1/2/2016 Koppa Roland Athens Army
167 1/2/2016 Koppa Jerome Marathon Army
945 6/29/2017 Kopplin Elden Wausau Army
696 1/9/2017 Korbisch Harry Birnamwood Army
553 10/4/2016 Kostroski Eugene Marshfield Army
184 1/12/2016 Koth Ronald Rhinelander Navy
216 2/16/2016 Kowalski Dennis Weston Air Force
164 1/2/2016 Kozlowski Don Merrill Air Force
462 7/26/2016 Kozub David Hawkins Army
874 5/22/2017 Kraklau Larry Mosinee Navy
792 4/11/2017 Krall Glen Stratford Marines
529 9/21/2016 Krause Alfred Custer Navy
424 6/28/2016 Krebsbach Glen Wausau Army
307 5/10/2016 Krejci Kenneth Wausau Army
180 1/7/2016 Kremer Ronald Pittsville Army
535 9/24/2016 Krga John Hazelhurst Marines
588 10/17/2016 Krieg Andrew Wausau Army
89 10/24/2015 Kriehn Robert Boulder Junction Navy
148 12/15/2015 Kringle Carl Rice Lake Army
717 1/31/2017 Krinke Roger Grand Marsh Army
795 4/15/2017 Kroeplin Wayne Marathon Air Force
810 4/25/2017 Krofta Jerome Wisconsin Rapids Army
8 7/11/2015 Krueger Lyle Wausau Air Force
83 10/21/2015 Krueger Robert Wisconsin Rapids Navy
222 3/1/2016 Krueger Elroy Edgar Navy
414 6/23/2016 Krueger Wayne Wausau Air Force
669 12/11/2016 Krueger Roger Merrill Army
895 5/30/2017 Krueger David Wisconsin Rapids Navy
519 9/14/2016 Kruesel Ervin Wausau Army
243 3/29/2016 Krug David Owen Army
87 10/22/2015 Kubitz Michael Bryant Navy
116 11/12/2015 Kuhn James Vesper Army
745 3/13/2017 Kunkel Michael Merrill Navy
803 4/24/2017 Kurszewski Andrew Stevens Point Army
809 4/25/2017 La Fontaine David Marshfield Army
944 6/29/2017 Laabs Leroy Merrill Army
214 2/13/2016 Ladwig Walter Wausau Army
494 8/31/2016 Laffin Kurt Aniwa Army
41 9/25/2015 Lambert Robert Kronenwetter Navy
577 10/14/2016 Lang Jerome Spencer Army
580 10/14/2016 Lang Jerald Marshfield Army
581 10/14/2016 Lang James Marshfield Army
582 10/14/2016 Lang John Marshfield Army
610 10/31/2016 Lang Gerald Wittenberg Marines
863 5/16/2017 Lang Kenneth Edgar Army
479 8/22/2016 LaRock Willard Iron River Air Force
813 4/26/2017 Larsen Ronald Wisconsin Rapids Navy
17 8/22/2015 Larson Louis Marshfield Army
800 4/24/2017 Laska LeRoy Schofield Navy
405 6/20/2016 Lavicka Ronald Athens Army
353 5/30/2016 LeBarron Roger Eagle River Army
114 11/9/2015 Lee, Jr. Harold Rhinelander Army
659 11/30/2016 Lehner Michael Wisconsin Rapids Marines
444 7/14/2016 LeisKau Leo Merrill Army
94 10/27/2015 Leitermann James Schofield Marines
124 11/17/2015 Lekies Darrell Merrill Army
179 1/6/2016 Lemke, Jr Alfred Medford Air Force
532 9/22/2016 Lemmer Charles Edgar Marines
714 1/26/2017 Lemmer George Ringle Army
30 9/4/2015 Lemons Kenneth Wausau Army
332 5/19/2016 Lenk Wolfgang Merrill Air Force
13 8/19/2015 Lentz Sr. Michael Merrill Air Force
64 10/13/2015 Leonhardt James Owen Army
191 1/20/2016 Leslie Thomas Wisconsin Rapids Army
280 4/21/2016 Leveille William Eagle River Navy
346 5/24/2016 Lewandoski Dennis Wausau Air Force
741 3/12/2017 Lex John Birnnamwood Army
607 10/27/2016 Licht Gary Cadott Army
916 6/8/2017 Liebe Edward Plover Marines
196 1/22/2016 Liebelt Walter Eagle River Army
182 1/9/2016 Lilteich Michael Marathon Army
556 10/5/2016 Lindwall Dale Wausau Army
459 7/23/2016 Link Lawrence Wisconsin Rapids Army
722 2/10/2017 Lippert, Jr Elroy Chili Army
52 10/5/2015 LiVigni Steven Rib Lake Navy
906 5/31/2017 Lobas James Minocqua Army
320 5/16/2016 Loomis Michael Schofield Air Force
509 9/8/2016 Lovendahl Robert Eagle River Army
675 12/22/2016 Lowney Richard Port Wing Army
653 11/28/2016 Luber Alexander Woodboro Air Force
852 5/12/2017 Lucht David Spencer Navy
399 6/15/2016 Lundberg ALan Nekoosa Army
590 10/17/2016 Lunders Delbert Merrill Army
364 6/3/2016 Lynn James Eagle River Air Force
63 10/13/2015 Mader Thomas Marathon Army
377 6/8/2016 Mader Dennis Marshfield Navy
335 5/19/2016 Main Robert Wisconsin Rapids Navy
910 6/2/2017 Malakuskie Richard Antigo Army
79 10/20/2015 Manning James Wausau Navy
80 10/20/2015 Manning Roseanna Wausau Navy
385 6/10/2016 Marchel Dennis Stevens Point Army
878 5/23/2017 Marie David Plover Navy
66 10/14/2015 Marohl William Stratford Army
138 12/3/2015 Marohl Anthony Wausau Army
142 12/7/2015 Marohl Henry Stratford Army
144 12/11/2015 Marohl Walter Stratford Army
187 1/13/2016 Marohl Melvin Athens Army
428 6/29/2016 Martinson William Hawkins Army
314 5/12/2016 Mathews Keith Wausau Navy
833 5/1/2017 Matthees Gary Plover Navy
729 2/21/2017 Mattingly David Wausau Air Force
544 9/29/2016 Maus William Nekoosa Army
569 10/11/2016 Max Dell Crandon Army
458 7/23/2016 McDonald Robert Eagle River Navy
474 8/18/2016 McDougall Thomas Waupaca Air Force
713 1/25/2017 McDowell Keith Wisconsin Rapids Navy
477 8/21/2016 McKee Walter Abbotsford Army
763 3/24/2017 McMeeken Harry Stratford Navy
689 1/3/2017 McSherry Ray Wisconsin Rapids Navy
562 10/6/2016 Mealey Michael Schofield Marines
159 12/28/2015 Meidl Donald Antigo Marines
650 11/22/2016 Meier Roger Phillips Army
213 2/10/2016 Meives George Phillips Navy
55 10/6/2015 Merola Jr. Carl Hancock Navy
830 5/1/2017 Meurett John Wausau Air Force
677 12/22/2016 Meverden Dennis Birnamwood Army
706 1/19/2017 Meverden Henry Wausau Army
27 9/3/2015 Meyer Dale Medford Army
172 1/5/2016 Meyer Patrick Wausau Army
313 5/12/2016 Meyer William Eau Claire Air Force
890 5/28/2017 Meyer Darryl Auburndale Marines
822 4/27/2017 Meyers Gerald Tomahawk Army
233 3/21/2016 Mielke Roger Loyal Army
448 7/15/2016 Miesbauer Jr. Donald Arbor Vitae Army
688 1/3/2017 Mietz Michael Stoughton Air Force
750 3/14/2017 Milkowski Gregory Wausau Air Force
232 3/20/2016 Miller Brian Chetek Army
485 8/25/2016 Miller Ronald Wisconsin Rapids Army
848 5/8/2017 Miller Paul Harshaw Army
962 7/10/2017 Miller Gerald Stanley Army
492 8/30/2016 Mockler Guy Custer Navy
51 10/3/2015 Moeller  II Norman Wausau Navy
135 11/27/2015 Moeser Kenneth Stevens Point Army
194 1/20/2016 Moll Gary Weston Army
940 6/25/2017 Molski Samuel Stevens Point Army
961 7/9/2017 Monday Philip St. Germain Army
846 5/8/2017 Monk IV Robert Lake Tomahawk Army
317 5/14/2016 Moore Floyd Weston Navy
77 10/19/2015 Morasch II Al Rothschild Army
939 6/25/2017 Morris James Mosinee Army
276 4/20/2016 Mortenson Thomas Rothschild Army
709 1/25/2017 Mosher George Wausau Air Force
512 9/8/2016 Mueller Donald Ringle Air Force
192 1/20/2016 Mullan Michael Weston Navy
122 11/14/2015 Mundt Ronald Pittsville Army
787 4/7/2017 Murray Gerald Tigerton Army
38 9/18/2015 Myszka Sr. Benedict Edgar Army
775 4/1/2017 Napierala Thomas Edgar Army
284 4/25/2016 Napralla Wayne Ripon Army
316 5/13/2016 Natarus Timothy Weston Navy
889 5/28/2017 Neises Elmer Mosinee Army
28 9/3/2015 Nelson Dwight Schofield Army
498 9/1/2016 Nelson David Medford Army
506 9/7/2016 Nessman Duane Nekoosa Army
744 3/13/2017 Neumaier Eugene Nekoosa Army
35 9/16/2015 Nielsen David Greenwood Army
768 3/28/2017 Niewolny Robert Edgar Army
393 6/12/2016 Noel Paul Eagle River Army
140 12/4/2015 Nordstrum Michael Plover Army
336 5/19/2016 Norton Lester Wausau Army
905 5/31/2017 Novak Sr. Roger Rhinelander Marines
312 5/11/2016 Nowak Lucille Eagle River Army
388 6/10/2016 Nutter Kenneth Wausau Army
9 7/16/2015 Nywall Soren Wisconsin Rapids Air Force
157 12/26/2015 Obey Dean Spencer Army
352 5/29/2016 O'Black William Edgar Air Force
654 11/29/2016 Oertel Jerry Wisconsin Rapids Navy
209 2/6/2016 O'Heron Joseph Wausau Army
919 6/10/2017 Olinger Gary Eagle River Army
198 1/26/2016 Olsen Peter Mequon Army
543 9/28/2016 Olson James Arkdale Army
884 5/24/2017 Olson Victor Plover Navy
362 6/1/2016 Opelt Roger Chili Army
436 7/6/2016 Opper Richard Antigo Army
500 9/4/2016 Opper Sigmund Merrill Army
903 5/31/2017 Opper Glenn Birnamwood Navy
422 6/28/2016 Ortman Jack Athens Army
363 6/3/2016 Osswald Donald Wausau Marines
183 1/11/2016 Oster Thomas Hazelhurst Navy
606 10/26/2016 Ostrowski Rodney Schofield Army
724 2/12/2017 Ostrowski Robert Mosinee Army
300 5/4/2016 Ostrum James Wisconsin Rapids Army
310 5/11/2016 Osuchowski Leonard Eagle River Army
175 1/6/2016 Ott Sandra Wausau Marines
711 1/25/2017 Ott Colin Wausau Navy
453 7/18/2016 Owen Vaughn Park Falls Army
572 10/12/2016 Pacyna Richard Stevens Point Air Force
928 6/14/2017 Pagryzinksi David Ringle Army
514 9/9/2016 Panek Stanley Harshaw Army
278 4/21/2016 Pankratz Norman Marshfield Army
856 5/15/2017 Parizek Daniel Gleason Army
329 5/18/2016 Parker Neil Rosholt Army
734 2/23/2017 Parker Jr. Ronald Arpin Army
260 4/14/2016 Partridge Richard Wausau Navy
604 10/26/2016 Pask Jonathan Amherst Marines
282 4/22/2016 Paszek Gordon Schofield Army
4 4/27/2015 Patterson Bernie Plover Army
831 5/1/2017 Pearson Thomas Pardeeville Army
357 5/31/2016 Pepke Arlen Medford Army
855 5/15/2017 Pepp Eugene Three Lakes Army
891 5/29/2017 Perlberg James Rhinelander Army
78 10/20/2015 Pernot David Park Falls Marines
23 8/26/2015 Peroutka John Wausau Navy
299 5/4/2016 Perrin Norman Medford Army
134 11/24/2015 Perry Michael Rhinelander Air Force
739 3/7/2017 Perry Randy Merrill Army
871 5/22/2017 Persson Diane Medford Air Force
197 1/25/2016 Peters Robert Pittsville Army
475 8/19/2016 Peterson Robert Wausau Army
645 11/21/2016 Peterson Lester Prentice Army
868 5/19/2017 Peterson  Dale St. Germain Army
897 5/30/2017 Peterson Darol Wausau Marines
930 6/15/2017 Peterson Richard Land O' Lakes Navy
264 4/14/2016 Pettit Jack Wausau Air Force
412 6/23/2016 Pfaff Lee Merrill Army
266 4/15/2016 Pflieger Eugene Hatley Air Force
518 9/12/2016 Philippon Robert Phillips Marines
461 7/23/2016 Phillips Micheal Marshfield Navy
854 5/14/2017 Piantino Clifford Mosinee Marines
225 3/3/2016 Pijan John Wausau Navy
599 10/23/2016 Pilgrim Marvin Marathon Army
345 5/23/2016 Pittelko Allen Eagle River Army
445 7/14/2016 Plamann Gerald Merrill Navy
245 4/1/2016 Plath Gary Wausau Air Force
587 10/17/2016 Plautz Walter Merrill Army
162 12/31/2015 Plawski Robert Medford Army
238 3/28/2016 Pliska Robert Stevens Point Army
888 5/26/2017 Pliska Anton Plover Army
143 12/9/2015 Pochinski Clarence Hatley Army
186 1/13/2016 Poehler Bruce Medford Army
382 6/9/2016 Polacek Gary Rib Lake Army
755 3/20/2017 Poncek Michael Medford Army
579 10/14/2016 Popp John Hatley Army
644 11/20/2016 Popp Oscar Tomahawk Army
92 10/26/2015 Powers Michael Elderon Marines
404 6/18/2016 Pride Kenneth Minocqua Army
151 12/16/2015 Priebe Terry Minocqua Marines
129 11/19/2015 Puariea Garry Rothschild Army
472 8/16/2016 Puphal Reuben Merrill Army
657 11/29/2016 Raab Michael Marshfield Army
107 11/4/2015 Raasch Marvin Wisconin Rapids Army
441 7/12/2016 Raatz Allan Irma Army
959 7/6/2017 Radtke Wayne Rothschild Army
685 12/30/2016 Raleigh David Prentice Army
634 11/16/2016 Ramage, Jr. Chester Stevens Point Marines
698 1/13/2017 Rank-Rasmussen Mary Antigo Army
900 5/30/2017 Raschka Frank Stevens Point Army
113 11/9/2015 Rasmussen Douglas Phillips Army
270 4/17/2016 Rasmussen Gregory Marshfield Marines
700 1/13/2017 Rasmussen Leslie Antigo Navy
662 12/4/2016 Ratzlaff Stephen Schofield Navy
54 10/6/2015 Rauss Glenn Adams Army
960 7/8/2017 Ravey Jerome Minocqua Marines
551 10/3/2016 Rayala Jerome Woodruff Army
231 3/18/2016 Reed Sr. Willie Mosinee Navy
433 7/5/2016 Rein Francis Glidden Army
434 7/5/2016 Rein Thomas Marshfield Air Force
168 1/4/2016 Reinke James Wausau Army
501 9/4/2016 Resech Dennis Stetsonville Navy
230 3/16/2016 Ricci. Jr Joseph Wausau Navy
566 10/11/2016 Richmond Dennis Schofield Army
649 11/22/2016 Richter David Rosholt Army
287 4/26/2016 Robaczewski Edward Gilman Air Force
748 3/14/2017 Roble Jerome Schofield Marines
504 9/5/2016 Rochwite Dennis Birnamwood Navy
697 1/10/2017 Roemke Fredrick Wausau Navy
798 4/22/2017 Roets Joe Marathon Marines
384 6/9/2016 Rogers William Arpin Marines
639 11/17/2016 Rogoski Leo Wisconsin Rapids Army
861 5/16/2017 Rolling Michael Weston Army
766 3/25/2017 Romanowski Charles Marathon Navy
909 6/2/2017 Romanowski Jack Wausau Army
754 3/19/2017 Roppe Joseph Stevens Point Navy
540 9/28/2016 Rosin James Eagle River Army
105 11/3/2015 Rotell George Schofield Army
268 4/16/2016 Roth Leesa Merrill Air Force
769 3/29/2017 Roth David Schofield Navy
742 3/12/2017 Rothenberger Ronald Wausau Marines
491 8/30/2016 Royce Lyle Wausau Army
873 5/22/2017 Rozelle Allan Handcock Air Force
44 9/27/2015 Rueb Charles Plover Army
294 4/28/2016 Ruesch Mark Medford Army
473 8/17/2016 Ruether Kenneth Weston Army
673 12/20/2016 Ruether James Mosinee Air Force
372 6/6/2016 Rupple Gerald Rhinelander Navy
100 10/30/2015 Russell John Stewartville Army
719 2/2/2017 Ryan Patrick Wisconsin Rapids Navy
672 12/20/2016 Sabatke Steven Merrill Army
379 6/8/2016 Sabin David Friendship Army
70 10/16/2015 Sachs Thomas Wisconsin Rapids USA
558 10/6/2016 Sahr Jr. John Wausau Marines
324 5/17/2016 Sampson Roger Wisconsin Rapids Army
420 6/27/2016 Sanders, Sr. Charles Wausau Marines
206 2/4/2016 Sauer Charles Gleason Navy
26 9/1/2015 Schaefer John Medford Army
915 6/5/2017 Scharf Frederick Eagle River Marines
341 5/23/2016 Scheel Douglas Tomahawk Air Force
847 5/8/2017 Scheel Perry Antigo Navy
851 5/11/2017 Scheidt Kenneth Custer Marines
834 5/2/2017 Schepp Dennis Wausau Marines
471 8/13/2016 Schildt Timothy Mosinee Air Force
290 4/26/2016 Schillinger Donald Wisconsin Rapids Army
573 10/12/2016 Schillinger David Kronenwetter Army
508 9/8/2016 Schlafke Charles Marshfield Army
761 3/22/2017 Schlag Terrence Arbor Vitae Army
880 5/23/2017 Schleyer Wilhelm Wausau Army
402 6/16/2016 Schmidt Mark Butternut Army
629 11/13/2016 Schmidt Gary Merrill Army
208 2/6/2016 Schmitt Rodney Green Bay
785 4/5/2017 Schmitt Michael Wausau Army
913 6/5/2017 Schmitt Harold Schofield Marines
525 9/19/2016 Schneider Peter Wisconsin Rapids Army
594 10/19/2016 Schoenbeck David Wautoma Army
374 6/7/2016 Schoenborn Gary Nekoosa Army
655 11/29/2016 Schoenborn Robert Rhinelander Army
62 10/13/2015 Schoenherr Terrance Stratford Marines
82 10/21/2015 Scholze Dale Wisconsin Rapids Air Force
102 11/1/2015 Schoultz Thomas Wisconsin Rapids Marines
886 5/25/2017 Schranz John Wausau Marines
545 9/29/2016 Schreurs Thomas Birnamwood Army
779 4/1/2017 Schroeder Richard Edgar Army
866 5/17/2017 Schroeder Russell Park Falls Army
252 4/10/2016 Schug Norbert Rudolph Marines
127 11/19/2015 Schuler Bruce Tomahawk Army
762 3/23/2017 Schultz Donald Stevens Point Navy
815 4/26/2017 Schultz John Milwaukee Army
963 7/10/2017 Schultz Darwin Schofield Air Force
622 11/11/2016 Schwaller William Tomahawk Navy
210 2/8/2016 Schwartzman Duane Rhinelander Navy
603 10/26/2016 Seaman Bernard Almond Navy
733 2/23/2017 Sebold Glen Milladore Navy
924 6/13/2017 Sebold Duane Medford Navy
325 5/17/2016 Secord Donald Conover Air Force
123 11/15/2015 Seibold Greg Sayner Army
701 1/14/2017 Seidler Larry Schofield Army
554 10/4/2016 Seitz Sr. John Stratford Army
24 8/29/2015 Selvig Allan Withee Navy
640 11/18/2016 Selzler Richard Stanley Army
578 10/14/2016 Seng Dale Gilman Marines
152 12/16/2015 Sernau Jerry Junction City Army
249 4/6/2016 Sernovitz Dennis St. Germain Army
394 6/13/2016 Setlak Robert Tomahawk Marines
234 3/22/2016 Seymour Michael Ringle Army
487 8/29/2016 Shallue Lawrence King Army
358 5/31/2016 Shaw James Medford Army
497 9/1/2016 Sheffler Alvin St Germain Army
708 1/20/2017 Shroda Jerome Stevens Point Army
563 10/7/2016 Silber Michael Three Lakes Navy
814 4/26/2017 Sillars LeRoy Wausau Marines
718 1/31/2017 Simonds Louis Plover Marines
510 9/8/2016 Simonis Glen Merrill Navy
570 10/12/2016 Simonis David Stevens Point Air Force
410 6/21/2016 Sinkler Joseph Antigo Army
137 11/27/2015 Sinn Joseph Marshfield Navy
751 3/15/2017 Sitka Carl Weston Army
158 12/26/2015 Skerven Robert Nekoosa Air Force
327 5/18/2016 Skibba Anthony Custer Army
39 9/18/2015 Skille Peter Gilman Marines
666 12/7/2016 Skilling Gerald Kronenwetter Army
865 5/17/2017 Skowronek Michael Stevens Point Army
351 5/27/2016 Skrzeczkoski David Plover Army
226 3/7/2016 Slinkman John Vesper Air Force
680 12/23/2016 Slowiak Lawrence Rhinelander Navy
323 5/17/2016 Smith Wayne Antigo Army
832 5/1/2017 Smith Donald Wausau Army
546 9/29/2016 Solinsky Robert Stratford Army
14 8/19/2015 Sonnentag James Brokaw Marines
791 4/11/2017 Sonnentag Jerry Glasgow Army
303 5/9/2016 Sorensen Jack Rhinelander Army
58 10/13/2015 Sorenson Todd Rhinelander Navy
835 5/2/2017 Sorley Scott Gleason Air Force
817 4/26/2017 Sosin Jr. Walter Wisconsin Rapids Army
258 4/14/2016 Southworth Daniel Aniwa Army
421 6/27/2016 Sparks Robert Bancroft Navy
443 7/13/2016 Spatz Jerome Mosinee Army
753 3/18/2017 Spatz Richard Weston Air Force
870 5/21/2017 Spindler Russell Stratford Army
632 11/14/2016 Stachewicz Dennis Minocqua Army
217 2/16/2016 Stachovak David Wausau Navy
244 3/31/2016 Stange John Wausau Air Force
620 11/8/2016 Stanislawski Terrence Stevens Point Navy
480 8/24/2016 Stasiak Egon Wausau Army
49 10/1/2015 Stauske Walter Medford Army
486 8/27/2016 Staven Wayne Medford Army
156 12/23/2015 Steen Jr. Raymond Medford Army
71 10/16/2015 Stefonek Vernon Rhinelander Navy
318 5/16/2016 Steinke Emory Edgar Navy
381 6/8/2016 Sterling Jessie Warsaw Air Force
542 9/28/2016 Stevens Charles Antigo Army
112 11/9/2015 Stieve Jr. Donald Stevens Point Navy
670 12/13/2016 Stine Michael Rhinelander Army
695 1/9/2017 Stini Victor Marshfield Army
171 1/5/2016 Stober Allan Rothschild Army
625 11/12/2016 Stockinger Kenneth Eland Army
466 7/28/2016 Stolz Ralph Marshfield Army
68 10/15/2015 Strack Robert Wausau Army
818 4/26/2017 Strasser Norbert Plover Army
365 6/3/2016 Strecker Dennis Stevens Point Navy
682 12/27/2016 Strek Charles Mosinee Army
248 4/2/2016 Strojny Norman Stevens Point Army
758 3/22/2017 Stubbe Gary Mosinee Marines
72 10/17/2015 Suckow Mark Park Falls Army
484 8/25/2016 Sukup John Weston Navy
3 4/2/2015 Sullivan James Mercer Navy
723 2/12/2017 Sullivan Robert Wausau Army
921 6/11/2017 Sullivan James Wisconsin Rapids Navy
389 6/11/2016 Summ Arlan Bryant Army
391 6/11/2016 Summ Hilton Fort Meyers Army
826 5/1/2017 Swanson Wanda Wisconsin Rapids Army
877 5/23/2017 Sweet Ronald Weston Army
203 2/1/2016 Syring Leroy Stratford Army
274 4/19/2016 Syring Allen Wausau Marines
45 9/27/2015 Szalewski Ronald Rosholt Army
571 10/12/2016 Szelagowski Terry Wisconsin Rapids Army
568 10/11/2016 Taddy Peter Minocqua Army
57 10/13/2015 Tanck David Wausau Army
693 1/6/2017 Taylor Robert Stevens Point Army
901 5/30/2017 Teeters Daniel Wausau Navy
240 3/29/2016 Telschow Leon Stratford Army
241 3/29/2016 Telschow Gordon Stratford Army
297 5/3/2016 Terek Donald Eagle River Army
95 10/28/2015 Theurer Jerome Marshfield Army
589 10/17/2016 Thielenhouse Edward Antigo Army
702 1/17/2017 Thoma Ricky Neillsville Army
47 9/30/2015 Thompson Thomas Woodruff Air Force
255 4/11/2016 Thompson Lynn Stevens Point Navy
407 6/21/2016 Thompson Gary Friendship Army
289 4/26/2016 Thorpe Roger Aniwa Army
425 6/29/2016 Thorson Arthur Plover Army
964 7/10/2017 Thrun Gerald Rosholt Army
941 6/26/2017 Timm Douglas Handcock Air Force
902 5/31/2017 Tomaszewski Robert Tripoli Army
860 5/16/2017 Totzke John Edgar Army
949 6/29/2017 Totzke Carl Edgar Army
665 12/6/2016 Townsend Robert Gleason Air Force
752 3/16/2017 Tracey James Medford Army
621 11/9/2016 Tracy Dale Wis Rapids Air Force
862 5/16/2017 Tracy Wayne Wisconsin Rapids Air Force
549 10/3/2016 Treu Jack Wausau Marines
101 10/30/2015 Triplat Richard Rudolph Air Force
842 5/5/2017 Troyanowski Philip Rosholt Army
136 11/27/2015 Truhlar Michael Marshfield Air Force
20 8/24/2015 Trzebiatowski Ronald Rosholt Army
378 6/8/2016 Trzebiatowski Kenneth Almond Army
811 4/25/2017 Trzinski Jerome Stevens Point Navy
933 6/17/2017 Tucker Sr. Wesley Wabeno Navy
505 9/6/2016 Turkiewicz Wayne Plover Army
561 10/6/2016 Tylla Richard Vesper Navy
18 8/23/2015 Uher Jerome Stevens Point Army
727 2/17/2017 Ulrich Rodger Medford Army
567 10/11/2016 Uttech Horst Plover Army
899 5/30/2017 Utzinger Stephen Eagle River Marines
726 2/17/2017 Van Mieghem Dale Three Lakes Army
820 4/27/2017 Verhage David Plover Navy
893 5/29/2017 Vetter Thomas Marathon Army
403 6/17/2016 Viergutz Wayne Wausau Army
968 7/13/2017 Viertel Kurt Marshfield Navy
220 2/29/2016 Vinson Larry Wausau Navy
537 9/27/2016 Voigt Allen Edgar Army
409 6/21/2016 Voigt Jr Sheldon Merrill Army
516 9/10/2016 Von Bober II Raymond Rhinelander Army
511 9/8/2016 Vonderheid Larry Merrill Air Force
805 4/25/2017 Wadinski Terrance Mosinee Army
181 1/8/2016 Wadzinski Robert Wausau Army
239 3/28/2016 Wadzinski James Wausau Army
932 6/16/2017 Wadzinski Theodore Tomahawk Army
427 6/29/2016 Wagner James Wausau Air Force
439 7/10/2016 Wagner Dale Tomahawk Army
938 6/23/2017 Wagner Gerald Wausau Army
829 5/1/2017 Wallner Donald Blenker Air Force
827 5/1/2017 Waltenberry John Wisconsin Rapids Army
48 9/30/2015 Wangen Ralph Merrill Army
683 12/27/2016 Wanish Terry Phillips Army
869 5/19/2017 Wanta Robert Hatley Navy
430 6/30/2016 Webb Jr. James Wisconsin Rapids Navy
867 5/18/2017 Weeks Ralph Wausau Air Force
602 10/25/2016 Weigel John Marshfield Army
120 11/13/2015 Weigman John Tomahawk Army
139 12/4/2015 Weinfurter Laurence Milladore Navy
204 2/1/2016 Weis Herman Athens Marines
732 2/23/2017 Weis John Auburndale Navy
271 4/18/2016 Welch Mark Merrill Marines
246 4/1/2016 Weller Keith Weston Army
371 6/6/2016 Wendt Thomas Rib Lake Army
952 6/29/2017 Werner Clarence Edgar Army
925 6/13/2017 Wesenick Marvin Rothschild Air Force
2 11/20/2014 West Judith Holmen Air Force
515 9/9/2016 West Ramon Kronenwetter Army
176 1/6/2016 Westlund Herbert Rothschild Army
770 3/29/2017 Westphal Edward Park Falls Army
536 9/26/2016 Whipple Claire Presque Isle Air Force
681 12/25/2016 Wickham Robert Mosinee Navy
628 11/12/2016 Wied Walter Crandon Army
507 9/7/2016 Wiederhoeft Larry Rothschild Air Force
277 4/20/2016 Wiens Joel Candler Navy
495 8/31/2016 Wierzba Robert Mosinee Army
25 8/31/2015 Wierzba Sr Myron Hatley Army
16 8/22/2015 Wildman Ronald Aniwa Marines
678 12/22/2016 Wiley Michael Antigo Navy
163 1/1/2016 Wilford Dale Arpin Army
133 11/23/2015 Wilke Richard Lac Du Flambeau Air Force
173 1/6/2016 Wilke Edward Wausau Army
463 7/27/2016 Will Dale Weston Marines
147 12/13/2015 Williams William Keshena Navy
275 4/19/2016 Williams Theodore Wausau Army
128 11/19/2015 Wilson Arden Necedah Air Force
392 6/11/2016 Wilson William Antigo Air Force
293 4/26/2016 Winburn John Elcho Army
950 6/29/2017 Wirkus  Donald Chili Army
478 8/21/2016 Wirt Charles Sayner Army
844 5/6/2017 Witt Ronald Butternut Army
533 9/22/2016 Witz Robert Mosinee Army
534 9/22/2016 Witz Roger Mosinee Navy
224 3/3/2016 Wolf Larry Eagle River Marines
380 6/8/2016 Wolf Peter Antigo Air Force
302 5/6/2016 Wolff Bradley Eland Air Force
911 6/2/2017 Wolff John Tomahawk Navy
843 5/6/2017 Woller Wayne Marenisco Army
864 5/17/2017 Woller Gerald Wausau Army
969 7/14/2017 Woodford David Jim Falls Army
146 12/12/2015 Workinger Robert Marshfield Navy
344 5/23/2016 Wruck Dennis Birnamwood Army
291 4/26/2016 Wrycza James Custer Army
50 10/2/2015 Zastrow William Wausau Army
936 6/21/2017 Zaverousky Timothy Antigo Marines
376 6/7/2016 Zei Joe Almond Army
548 10/1/2016 Zell John Woodruff Coast Guard
125 11/17/2015 Zenner Donald Medford Army
360 6/1/2016 Zenner James Medford Army
476 8/21/2016 Zimmerman Gary Merrill Army
881 5/23/2017 Zimmerman Charles Merrill Army
117 11/13/2015 Zinthefer Kenneth Wisconsin Rapids Navy
88 10/23/2015 Zoellner Frederick Stratford Air Force
397 6/14/2016 Zoellner James Marshfield USAF
65 10/14/2015 Zoromski Rudolph Thorp Army
583 10/16/2016 Zortman John Wausau Navy
301 5/5/2016 Zuleger Werner Marathon Army
914 6/5/2017 Zunker Thomas Wausau Marines

 

 

 

 

 

SORTED BY CITY

Wait list # APPDATE Last First City BRANCH
477 8/21/2016 McKee Walter Abbotsford Army
54 10/6/2015 Rauss Glenn Adams Army
603 10/26/2016 Seaman Bernard Almond Navy
378 6/8/2016 Trzebiatowski Kenneth Almond Army
376 6/7/2016 Zei Joe Almond Army
879 5/23/2017 Borski Ronald Amherst Marines
604 10/26/2016 Pask Jonathan Amherst Marines
256 4/12/2016 Clark Robert Amherst Jct. Marines
359 5/31/2016 Groshek Norman Amherst Junction Army
356 5/31/2016 Chrudimsky George Aniwa Army
494 8/31/2016 Laffin Kurt Aniwa Army
258 4/14/2016 Southworth Daniel Aniwa Army
289 4/26/2016 Thorpe Roger Aniwa Army
16 8/22/2015 Wildman Ronald Aniwa Marines
431 7/2/2016 Baginski Dennis Antigo Army
7 7/2/2015 Bailey Timothy Antigo Marines
369 6/5/2016 Below Charles Antigo Navy
660 12/1/2016 Carter James Antigo Army
370 6/6/2016 Chervenka Jr. Richard Antigo Army
503 9/5/2016 Craig Richard Antigo Air Force
22 8/25/2015 Demerath Thomas Antigo Navy
411 6/22/2016 Elam David Antigo Army
517 9/12/2016 Eldridge Ronald Antigo Army
560 10/6/2016 Fonder James Antigo Army
265 4/15/2016 Geiger Gerald Antigo Navy
790 4/10/2017 Gresch William Antigo Army
408 6/21/2016 Kluwe Gary Antigo Army
956 7/3/2017 Kluwe Eugene Antigo Marines
910 6/2/2017 Malakuskie Richard Antigo Army
159 12/28/2015 Meidl Donald Antigo Marines
436 7/6/2016 Opper Richard Antigo Army
698 1/13/2017 Rank-Rasmussen Mary Antigo Army
700 1/13/2017 Rasmussen Leslie Antigo Navy
847 5/8/2017 Scheel Perry Antigo Navy
410 6/21/2016 Sinkler Joseph Antigo Army
323 5/17/2016 Smith Wayne Antigo Army
542 9/28/2016 Stevens Charles Antigo Army
589 10/17/2016 Thielenhouse Edward Antigo Army
678 12/22/2016 Wiley Michael Antigo Navy
392 6/11/2016 Wilson William Antigo Air Force
380 6/8/2016 Wolf Peter Antigo Air Force
936 6/21/2017 Zaverousky Timothy Antigo Marines
199 1/27/2016 Cirese Michael Arbor Vitae Navy
32 9/10/2015 Coombs Wesley Arbor Vitae Marines
738 3/6/2017 Crandall Fred Arbor Vitae Army
469 8/8/2016 Ebeling Lawrence Arbor Vitae Army
366 6/4/2016 Eiche James Arbor Vitae Army
189 1/17/2016 Hurst Dennis Arbor Vitae Army
448 7/15/2016 Miesbauer Jr. Donald Arbor Vitae Army
761 3/22/2017 Schlag Terrence Arbor Vitae Army
543 9/28/2016 Olson James Arkdale Army
663 12/4/2016 Alsleben Keith Arpin Navy
734 2/23/2017 Parker Jr. Ronald Arpin Army
384 6/9/2016 Rogers William Arpin Marines
163 1/1/2016 Wilford Dale Arpin Army
141 12/7/2015 Becker Arthur Athens Navy
111 11/7/2015 Culbert Kenneth Athens Army
661 12/1/2016 Denzine Robert Athens Army
166 1/2/2016 Koppa Roland Athens Army
405 6/20/2016 Lavicka Ronald Athens Army
187 1/13/2016 Marohl Melvin Athens Army
422 6/28/2016 Ortman Jack Athens Army
204 2/1/2016 Weis Herman Athens Marines
872 5/22/2017 Grossbier Ralph Auburndale Army
456 7/21/2016 Konrardy Marvin Auburndale Air Force
890 5/28/2017 Meyer Darryl Auburndale Marines
732 2/23/2017 Weis John Auburndale Navy
467 7/28/2016 King Sr. James Bancroft Army
421 6/27/2016 Sparks Robert Bancroft Navy
195 1/21/2016 Bachman David Birnamwood Army
887 5/25/2017 Goetz Robert Birnamwood Army
696 1/9/2017 Korbisch Harry Birnamwood Army
677 12/22/2016 Meverden Dennis Birnamwood Army
903 5/31/2017 Opper Glenn Birnamwood Navy
504 9/5/2016 Rochwite Dennis Birnamwood Navy
545 9/29/2016 Schreurs Thomas Birnamwood Army
344 5/23/2016 Wruck Dennis Birnamwood Army
741 3/12/2017 Lex John Birnnamwood Army
829 5/1/2017 Wallner Donald Blenker Air Force
440 7/12/2016 Gauthier Dennis Boulder Jct. Army
89 10/24/2015 Kriehn Robert Boulder Junction Navy
593 10/19/2016 Gully Gerald Boyd Air Force
14 8/19/2015 Sonnentag James Brokaw Marines
684 12/27/2016 Klement Michael Bryant Army
87 10/22/2015 Kubitz Michael Bryant Navy
389 6/11/2016 Summ Arlan Bryant Army
355 5/31/2016 Cermak Leonard Butternut Army
402 6/16/2016 Schmidt Mark Butternut Army
844 5/6/2017 Witt Ronald Butternut Army
608 10/28/2016 Audorff LeRoy Cadott Navy
674 12/20/2016 Holtman Randall Cadott Marines
607 10/27/2016 Licht Gary Cadott Army
34 9/16/2015 Anderson Donald Cameron Navy
277 4/20/2016 Wiens Joel Candler Navy
923 6/12/2017 Godfrey Bruce Catawba
721 2/10/2017 Harvey Theodore Catawba Air Force
232 3/20/2016 Miller Brian Chetek Army
722 2/10/2017 Lippert, Jr Elroy Chili Army
362 6/1/2016 Opelt Roger Chili Army
950 6/29/2017 Wirkus  Donald Chili Army
912 6/3/2017 Carmody James Clintonville Air Force
400 6/16/2016 Clark Jr. William Colby Marines
839 5/3/2017 Hodgins Steven Cold Spring Army
325 5/17/2016 Secord Donald Conover Air Force
520 9/14/2016 Bahr Timmy Crandon Marines
934 6/18/2017 Dvorak Vernon Crandon Air Force
569 10/11/2016 Max Dell Crandon Army
628 11/12/2016 Wied Walter Crandon Army
333 5/19/2016 Chase Richard Custer Army
529 9/21/2016 Krause Alfred Custer Navy
492 8/30/2016 Mockler Guy Custer Navy
851 5/11/2017 Scheidt Kenneth Custer Marines
327 5/18/2016 Skibba Anthony Custer Army
291 4/26/2016 Wrycza James Custer Army
522 9/18/2016 Antoniewicz Robert Deerbrook Army
772 3/30/2017 De La Pena Estevan Deerbrook Army
432 7/2/2016 Drexler Carl Deerbrook Army
93 10/27/2015 Fick Edward Deerbrook Army
598 10/22/2016 Gregurich David Deerbrook Army
338 5/22/2016 Decker Ronald Dorchester Army
652 11/26/2016 Gebert Ronald Dorchester Navy
538 9/27/2016 Bartmann Robert Eagle River Army
898 5/30/2017 Burman Larry Eagle River Air Force
694 1/7/2017 Cook Jonathan Eagle River Army
202 1/30/2016 Duffee Larry Eagle River Marines
483 8/25/2016 Fanning Michael Eagle River Army
971 7/21/2017 Geisemann Dennis Eagle River Marines
908 6/1/2017 George Larry Eagle River Army
418 6/26/2016 Hagen Ronald Eagle River Army
692 1/4/2017 Harms Kenneth Eagle River Army
416 6/24/2016 Jensen Jr Elmer Eagle River Army
298 5/3/2016 Kant Werner Eagle River Army
624 11/12/2016 Kilde Richard Eagle River Army
353 5/30/2016 LeBarron Roger Eagle River Army
280 4/21/2016 Leveille William Eagle River Navy
196 1/22/2016 Liebelt Walter Eagle River Army
509 9/8/2016 Lovendahl Robert Eagle River Army
364 6/3/2016 Lynn James Eagle River Air Force
458 7/23/2016 McDonald Robert Eagle River Navy
393 6/12/2016 Noel Paul Eagle River Army
312 5/11/2016 Nowak Lucille Eagle River Army
919 6/10/2017 Olinger Gary Eagle River Army
310 5/11/2016 Osuchowski Leonard Eagle River Army
345 5/23/2016 Pittelko Allen Eagle River Army
540 9/28/2016 Rosin James Eagle River Army
915 6/5/2017 Scharf Frederick Eagle River Marines
297 5/3/2016 Terek Donald Eagle River Army
899 5/30/2017 Utzinger Stephen Eagle River Marines
224 3/3/2016 Wolf Larry Eagle River Marines
643 11/19/2016 Kilde Gerald Eau Claire Marines
313 5/12/2016 Meyer William Eau Claire Air Force
42 9/25/2015 Borchardt Joseph Edgar Air Force
720 2/5/2017 Borchardt James Edgar Navy
782 4/1/2017 Burke Thomas Edgar Army
774 4/1/2017 Dahlke Joseph Edgar Army
43 9/26/2015 Framke Gary Edgar Navy
781 4/1/2017 Halvorsen Dennis Edgar Army
90 10/26/2015 Hamann John Edgar Army
778 4/1/2017 Handrick Jason Edgar Army
780 4/1/2017 Kavajecz Andrew Edgar Army
222 3/1/2016 Krueger Elroy Edgar Navy
863 5/16/2017 Lang Kenneth Edgar Army
532 9/22/2016 Lemmer Charles Edgar Marines
38 9/18/2015 Myszka Sr. Benedict Edgar Army
775 4/1/2017 Napierala Thomas Edgar Army
768 3/28/2017 Niewolny Robert Edgar Army
352 5/29/2016 O'Black William Edgar Air Force
779 4/1/2017 Schroeder Richard Edgar Army
318 5/16/2016 Steinke Emory Edgar Navy
860 5/16/2017 Totzke John Edgar Army
949 6/29/2017 Totzke Carl Edgar Army
537 9/27/2016 Voigt Allen Edgar Army
952 6/29/2017 Werner Clarence Edgar Army
625 11/12/2016 Stockinger Kenneth Eland Army
302 5/6/2016 Wolff Bradley Eland Air Force
293 4/26/2016 Winburn John Elcho Army
92 10/26/2015 Powers Michael Elderon Marines
212 2/10/2016 Bradley Richard Fenwood Navy
917 6/9/2017 Freese Eugene Fenwood Army
391 6/11/2016 Summ Hilton Fort Meyers Army
857 5/15/2017 Heideman Edward Friendship Army
379 6/8/2016 Sabin David Friendship Army
407 6/21/2016 Thompson Gary Friendship Army
287 4/26/2016 Robaczewski Edward Gilman Air Force
578 10/14/2016 Seng Dale Gilman Marines
39 9/18/2015 Skille Peter Gilman Marines
791 4/11/2017 Sonnentag Jerry Glasgow Army
731 2/22/2017 Iwen Roger Gleason Army
856 5/15/2017 Parizek Daniel Gleason Army
206 2/4/2016 Sauer Charles Gleason Navy
835 5/2/2017 Sorley Scott Gleason Air Force
665 12/6/2016 Townsend Robert Gleason Air Force
433 7/5/2016 Rein Francis Glidden Army
717 1/31/2017 Krinke Roger Grand Marsh Army
208 2/6/2016 Schmitt Rodney Green Bay
35 9/16/2015 Nielsen David Greenwood Army
227 3/8/2016 Biesiada Henry Hamburg Army
55 10/6/2015 Merola Jr. Carl Hancock Navy
873 5/22/2017 Rozelle Allan Handcock Air Force
941 6/26/2017 Timm Douglas Handcock Air Force
218 2/16/2016 Black Theron Harshaw Navy
848 5/8/2017 Miller Paul Harshaw Army
514 9/9/2016 Panek Stanley Harshaw Army
927 6/14/2017 Budleski Donald Hatley Army
455 7/20/2016 Fandrey Sr. Dale Hatley Navy
493 8/30/2016 Furmanek Valerian Hatley Army
958 7/6/2017 Kasper Andrew Hatley Army
170 1/5/2016 Konkol Richard Hatley Army
266 4/15/2016 Pflieger Eugene Hatley Air Force
143 12/9/2015 Pochinski Clarence Hatley Army
579 10/14/2016 Popp John Hatley Army
869 5/19/2017 Wanta Robert Hatley Navy
25 8/31/2015 Wierzba Sr Myron Hatley Army
437 7/6/2016 Baker Jr. Clifford Hawkins Army
462 7/26/2016 Kozub David Hawkins Army
428 6/29/2016 Martinson William Hawkins Army
96 10/28/2015 Berna Leo Hazelhurst Army
736 3/6/2017 Calvaresi William Hazelhurst Army
470 8/8/2016 Fuhrman Edward Hazelhurst Army
633 11/15/2016 Jaeger III Jerome Hazelhurst Navy
535 9/24/2016 Krga John Hazelhurst Marines
183 1/11/2016 Oster Thomas Hazelhurst Navy
69 10/15/2015 Bell Ronald Hewitt Navy
33 9/15/2015 Burr Gordon Hewitt Army
328 5/18/2016 Kedrowski Nancy Hewitt Army
2 11/20/2014 West Judith Holmen Air Force
118 11/13/2015 Bruneau Jr Robert Hurley Navy
586 10/17/2016 Gordon Thomas Irma Air Force
441 7/12/2016 Raatz Allan Irma Army
250 4/8/2016 Cimarelli John Iron River Army
251 4/8/2016 Gallup Robert Iron River Air Force
207 2/5/2016 Haggard James Iron River Air Force
953 6/30/2017 Hanmer Michael Iron River Navy
154 12/21/2015 Johnson Carl Iron River Army
479 8/22/2016 LaRock Willard Iron River Air Force
969 7/14/2017 Woodford David Jim Falls Army
524 9/19/2016 Hartjes Gary Junction City Army
152 12/16/2015 Sernau Jerry Junction City Army
147 12/13/2015 Williams William Keshena Navy
487 8/29/2016 Shallue Lawrence King Army
321 5/16/2016 Gorman Jr. Clifford Kronenwetter Coast Guard
555 10/5/2016 Jorgensen George Kronenwetter Navy
169 1/4/2016 Konkol Melvin Kronenwetter Army
41 9/25/2015 Lambert Robert Kronenwetter Navy
573 10/12/2016 Schillinger David Kronenwetter Army
666 12/7/2016 Skilling Gerald Kronenwetter Army
515 9/9/2016 West Ramon Kronenwetter Army
215 2/16/2016 Gauthier Charles Lac du Flambeau Marines
647 11/21/2016 Glomski John Lac du Flambeau Air Force
304 5/9/2016 Gukich George Lac du Flambeau Marines
793 4/13/2017 Kane William Lac du Flambeau Marines
133 11/23/2015 Wilke Richard Lac Du Flambeau Air Force
149 12/15/2015 Boda David Lake Tomahawk Army
846 5/8/2017 Monk IV Robert Lake Tomahawk Army
930 6/15/2017 Peterson Richard Land O' Lakes Navy
447 7/14/2016 Ehlert Reuben Loyal Army
361 6/1/2016 Hinker Eugene Loyal Army
233 3/21/2016 Mielke Roger Loyal Army
153 12/17/2015 Cole Kenneth Marathon Army
126 11/18/2015 Handrick Duane Marathon Marines
777 4/1/2017 Huebsch Michael Marathon Army
773 4/1/2017 Imhoff Henry Marathon Army
167 1/2/2016 Koppa Jerome Marathon Army
795 4/15/2017 Kroeplin Wayne Marathon Air Force
182 1/9/2016